Exposición/

Fecha/Perros

C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. Mejor de la Raza Sexo Opuesto Otros Galardones Juez
Macho Hembra Macho Hembra
VALENCIA
19-12-04 (20)
Desierto
Bata Bata de Monte Pedriza
Desierto
Bata Bata de Monte Pedriza
Bata Bata de Monte Pedriza
   
Adolfo Martínez Noguera
VALENCIA
18-12-04 (23)
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
Filomena de Monte Pedriza
No
No
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
   
Juan Centelles
ALICANTE
12-12-04 (5)
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
Zoy G-4 de Moralet
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
Zoy G-4 de Moralet
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
   
Carlos Salas
ALICANTE
11-12-04 (5)
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
Zoy G-4 Randa de Moralet
No
No
Bordatxo de Saigola
   
Norman Huidrobo
GIRONA
28-11-04 (9)
Floc de Can Cabot
Desierto
Ch. Lolo de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Desierto
Ch. Lolo de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
 
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Javier Sánchez
JEREZ Punto obligatorio
21-11-04 (17)
Rock Victory Bruno
Bemba Bermeja de la Cabaña de Otaula
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
Bemba Bermeja de la Cabaña de Otaula
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Adrián Argente
RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS Punto obligatorio
20-11-04 (33)
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
Bachata in Blue de la Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Dande Eres Tú de Moralet
   
Carlos Salas
MURCIA
14-11-04 (10)
Farto de Monte Pedriza
Bata Bata de Monte Pedriza
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
Bata Bata de Monte Pedriza
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Antonio Mingot
BILBAO
07-11-04 (3)
Desierto
Amets de Sumendi
Desierto
Amets de Sumendi
Amets de Sumendi
   
Rafael Malo
ALMENDRALEJO
31-10-04 (5)
Bolero Bisbal de la Cabaña de Otaula
Bachata in Blue de la Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Bachata in Blue de la Cabaña de Otaula
   
Anna Bogucka
VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA
24-10-04 (10)
Bolero Bisbal de la Cabaña de Otaula
Bachata in Blue de la Cabaña de Otaula
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
Bachata in Blue de la Cabaña de Otaula
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Peter V. Monfoort
VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA
23-10-04 (8)
Bolero Bisba de la Cabaña de Otaula
Bachata in Blue de la Cabaña de otaula
No
No
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Ricardo Gómez
Monográfica C.M.P.E. Punto obligatorio
16-10-04 (85)
Cokún Bolinche de Moralet
Norma Lola de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
No
No
De Salsas de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Norma Lola de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
 
Manuel Santamaría
LEÓN
26-09-04 (2)
Desierto
Rock Victory Army
Desierto
Rock Victory Army
Rock Victory Army
   
Juan Centelles
PAMPLONA
12-09-04 (7)
Pepe Luis de Rocaforte
Desierto
Ch. Lolo de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Desierto
Ch. Lolo de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
   
Tore Fossum
PORTUGALETE
11-07-04 (6)
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Ilargui de la Doble F
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Ilargui de la Doble F
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
   
José Luis Maza
VITORIA
27-06-04 (9)
Cokún Bolinche de Moralet
Almaina de Moralet
No
No
 
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Sergio Gual
VALLS
19-06-04 (6)
Floc de Can Cabot
Desierto
No
No
Floc de Can Cabot
   
Antonio Rojo
EUROPEA BARCELONA Punto obligatorio
05-06-04 (36)
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Holgazana del Paso del Oso
Ch. Ezkabarte de Larresalkoak
Holgazana del Paso del Oso
Ch. Ezkabarte de Larresalkoak
   
Rafael Malo
BADAJOZ
09-05-04 (6)
Bubal
Desierto
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
Desierto
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Cristian Stefanescu
SAN SEBASTIAN
02-05-04 (4)
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Amets de Sumendi
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Amets de Sumendi
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
   
Manuel Ramírez
OVIEDO
11-04-04 (3)
Desierto
Rock Victory Army
Desierto
Rock Victory Army
Rock Victory Army
   
Agustí Tonietti
CIUDAD REAL
04-04-04 (4)
Desierto
Escarra de la Farándula
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
Escarra de la Farándula
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
 
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Adolfo Martínez Noguera
TORRELAVEGA
28-03-04 (8)
Elio de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Cayetana Cornelia de la Cabaña de Otaula
Elio de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Cayetana Cornelia de la Cabaña de Otaula
Cayetana Cornelia de la Cabaña de Otaula
   
Peter von Moonfort
TORRELAVEGA
27-03-04 (2)
Desierto
Amets de Sumendi
No
No
Amets de Sumendi
   
Luis Ventura
MANRESA
21-03-04 (7)
Floc de Can Cabot
Bemba Bermeja de la Cabaña de Otaula
Floc de Can Cabot
Ch. B'Ingenious
Floc de Can Cabot
   
Alfonso Thovar
SEVILLA
15-03-04 (1)
N.R.
N.R.
No
No
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Manuel Santamaría
SEVILLA
14-03-04 (2)
Rock Victory Bruno
Desierto
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
Desierto
Ch. Rock Victory Arnaldo
   
Juan Naveda
GRANADA
15-02-04 (8)
Caná de Monte Pedriza
Arena de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Ch. Onofre de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Arena de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
Ch. Onofre de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
 
1º Grupo II 3º B.I.S.
Manuel Ramírez
GRANADA
14-02-04 (8)
Caná de Monte Pedriza
Arena de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
No
No
 
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Sergio Montesinos
ZARAGOZA
08-02-04 (25)
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Olena del Paso del Oso
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
Olena del Paso del Oso
Bordagaray Aker Beltz
   
Daniel Llorens Guerrero
ZARAGOZA
07-02-04 (27)
Obélix del Paso del Oso
Cayetana Cornelia de la Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Obélix del Paso del Oso
   
Manuel Santamaría
VIC
18-01-04 (5)
Floc de Can Cabot
Olena del Paso del Oso
No
No
 
B.I.S. RR.EE.
José Jaime Pérez

Noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3