Exposición/

Fecha/Perros

C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. Mejor de Raza Sexo Opuesto Otros Galardones Juez
Macho Hembra Macho Hembra
VALENCIA
15-12-13 (3)
Xeraco
Desierto
Xeraco
Desierto
Xeraco
Desierto
No
Alejandro Palacín
 ALICANTE
08-12-13 (15)
 Cosmo de Campo Olimpo
 Cecilia de la Baya Alta
Ch. Vito Versace Cabaña de Otaula
Cecilia de la Baya Alta
Cecilia de la Baya Alta
 
No 
 Jacinto Martin
 ALICANTE
07-12-13 (20)
 Troilo Tomás Cabaña de Otaula
 Rita de Font Roja
No 
No 
Rita de Font Roja 
 3º Grupo II- 3ª RREE
 Daniel Llorens
 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
17-11-13 (25)
Creonte de Campo Olimpo 
Amanda de Gaspalleira 
Creonte de Campo Olimpo 
Moraira de Moralet 
Moraira de Moralet 
BIS RREE 
 Francisco Ruiz
MURCIA
10-11-13 (5)
Desierto 
Narujita de Font Roja
 Desierto
Narujita de Font Roja
 Desierto No 
Rafael Escar
MURCIA
09-11-13 (4)
Creonte de Campo Olimpo
Narujita de Font Roja
 No No 
Narujita de Font Roja
No
Jesús Sánchez
CIUDAD REAL
06-10-13 (1)
Desierto  Desierto   Desierto  Desierto
Vikingo del Bellotero
 Desierto
No
Joaquín Bernal Herrera
CIUDAD REAL
05-10-13 (1)
Desierto  Desierto   No No 
Vikingo del Bellotero
 Desierto
No
José Tomás Delgado Cabezas

VALLS

27-10-13 (2)

 Desierto Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian  Desierto  Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian Desierto  No Igor Miol

MALAGA

20-10-13 (3)

Trolilo Tomás de la Cabaña de Otaula Desierto  Trolilo Tomás de la Cabaña de Otaula Desierto  Trolilo Tomás de la Cabaña de Otaula Desierto  No Luis Ventura
MALAGA
19-10-13 (7)
Llop Marí de Moralet Zarabanda Zoe de la Cabaña de Otaula No  No  Zarabanda Zoe de la Cabaña de Otaula No 
Diego Galán
LEON
29-09-13 (2)
Desierto  Desierto  Desierto   Desierto  Desierto
No
Adolfo Martínez
V CONCURSO SARIÑENA Monográfico
22-09-13 (22)
No
No
No No
Acumuer del Serrablo
 
D. Rafael Escar
Santiago de Compostela
14-09-13 (3)
Asabel Herensuge
Amanda de Gaspalleira
No  No 
Gaitero de Xente Astur
R.B.I.S. razas españolas
Joaquin Bernal
PAMPLONA
08-09-13 (6)
Pitiqui de Peña de Berasain Dafne de Cantarranas Pitiqui de Peña de Berasain Dafne de Cantarranas Dafne de Cantarranas
2º Grupo 2
D. Ángel Garach Domech
MALLORCA
08-09-13 (1)
 Desierto  Desierto Desierto   Desierto  Desierto
3º BIS Jovenes
Francisco Ruiz
MALLORCA
07-09-13 (1)
Desierto   Desierto  No No  Desierto
CCJ
Salvatore Tripoli
AMURRIO
22-07-13 (4)
Pitiqui de Peña de Berasain
Dafne de Cantarranas
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Dafne de Cantarranas
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
 No
Pedro Ruiz Dorado
MUSKIZ
14-07-13 (2)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Dafne de Cantarranas
No  No 
Dafne de Cantarranas
Rafael Malo  
PORTUGALETE
07-07-13 (3)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Dafne de Cantarranas
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Dafne de Cantarranas
Dafne de Cantarranas
 No
José tomas Delgado Cabezas
MEDINA DE POMAR
23-06-13 (3)
Ch. J. Barbastro de Reis de Aragon
N.R.
Ch. J. Barbastro de Reis de Aragon
N.R Cumbia Colombiana de la Cabaña de Otaula No
Pilar Merino
CASTELLÓN
16-06-13 (4)
Creonte de Campo Olimpo
 
Ch. Pesic de Cabeso Roig
 
Ch. Pesic de Cabeso Roig
   
Roberto Rossi
CASTELLÓN
15-06-13 (3)
Creonte de Campo Olimpo
No
o
No
Creonte de Campo Olimpo
   
Cristian Stefanescu
MADRID Punto obligatorio
26-05-13 (25)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Espartana de la Ciudadela de Cerralba
Ch. Zorbas
Espartana de la Ciudadela de Cerralba
Ch.Zorbas
Espartana de la Ciudadela de Cerralba
 
Pedro Ruiz
RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS Punto Obligatorio
26-05-13 (35)
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Espartana de la Ciudadela de Cerralba
No
No
Capeto de Gaspalleira
R.B.I.S.
Carlos Salas
IRÚN
28-04-13 (6)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Maite de Saigola
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Maite de Saigola
Maite de Saigola
B.I.S. RR.EE. 2º Grupo II
Adrián Argente

BILBAO

14-04-13 (7)

Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Desierto
Ch. Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Ch. Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
Ch. Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
3º RR.EE.
Adolfo Martínez Noguera
ESQUIVIAS
07-04-13 (4)
Héroe de Leyenda de Haras de Marmaria
Moraira de Moralet
No
No
Héroe de Leyenda de Haras de Marmaria
 
Enrique Vadillo
GIRONA
16-03-13 (2)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
3º Grupo II
Alfonso Castells
MONOGRÁFICA C.M.P.E. OLEIROS Puntto obligatorio
09-03-13 (84)
Pitiqui de Peña de Berasain
Altoaragon Zita
No
No
Altoaragon Zita
 
Carlos Fernandez Renau
VALLADOLID
23-02-13 (1)
Zinedine Zidane de Cabaña de Otaula
N.R.
No
No
NR.
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Jacinto Martín
GRANADA
17-02-13 (1)
Altoaragon Zorbas
No
Altoaragon Zorbas
No
Altoaragon Zorbas
No
 
Maite Gonzalbo
GRANADA
16-02-13 (2)
Altoaragon Zorbas
N.R.
No
No
Altoaragon Zorbas
N.R.
3º RR.EE.
Manuel Ramírez
ZARAGOZA
03-02-13 (9)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Dafne de Cantarranas
Ch. Yukón del Paso del Oso
Dafne de Cantarranas
Dafne de Cantarranas
3º Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
George Schogol
ZARAGOZA
02-02-13 (9)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Dafne de Cantarranas
No
No
Dafne de Cantarranas
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Rade Dakic
VIGO
20-01-13 (3)
JCh. Capeto de Gaspalleira
JCh. Zarangonga Zamborondona de Cabaña de Otaula
JCh. Capeto de Gaspalleira
JCh. Zarangonga Zamborondona de Cabaña de Otaula
JCh. Capeto de Gaspalleira
JCh. Zarangonga Zamborondona de Cabaña de Otaula
 
Maite Gonzalbo
VIGO
19-01-13 (4)
N.R.
Amanda de Gaspalleira
No
No
Amanda de Gaspalleira
Desierto
 
Juan Naveda
MARTORELL
13-01-13 (3)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
3º Grupo II R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Denis Kuzelj

October 2017
M T W T F S S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5