Exposición/

Fecha/Perros

C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. Mejor de la Raza  Sexo Opuesto  Otros Galardones  Juez 
Macho Hembra Macho Hembra
VALENCIA
16-12-12 (7)
Baco de Campo Olimpo
Wiki
Ch. Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Wiki
Ch. Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Wiki
 
Juan Centelles
VALENCIA
15-12-12 (11)
Bastian de Campo Olimpo
Wiki
No
No
Ch. Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Wiki
 
Fernando Quilis
ALICANTE
09-12-12 (10)
Altoaragon Zorbas
Moraira de Moralet
Altoaragon Zorbas
Moraira de Moralet
Altoaragon Zorbas
Moraira de Moralet
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Antonio Mingot
ALICANTE
08-12-12 (9)
Altoaragon Zorbas
Desierto
No
No
Altoaragon Zorbas
Desierto
 
Francisco Ruiz
TALAVERA DE LA REINA Punto obligatorio
25-11-12 (32)
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Moraira de Moralet
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Ch. Senda
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Ch. Senda
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Mª Carmen Gil
MURCIA
11-11-12 (6)
Bastian de Campo Olimpo
Narujita de Font Roja
Ch. Pernales de El Bellotero
Narujita de Font Roja
Ch. Pernales de El Bellotero
Narujita de Font Roja
 
Sergio Gual
MURCIA
10-11-12 (7)
Baco de Campo Olimpo
Wiki
No
No
Baco de Campo Olimpo
Wiki
 
Alfonso Castells
LOECHES Concurso Monográfico
04-11-12 (22)
No
No
No
No
Ch. Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Moraira de Moralet
 
Antonio Mingot
MARTORELL
28-10-12 (2)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
N.R.
Asubio de Gaspalleira
N.R.
Dolça de Roc d'Auró
 
Jacinto Martín
MÁLAGA
21-10-12 (4)
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Espartana de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Espartana de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Espartana de Ciudadela de Cerralba
 
Antonio Rojo
MÁLAGA
20-10-12 (4)
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Espartana de Ciudadela de Cerralba
No
No
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Espartana de Ciudadela de Cerralba
 
Luis Pinto
JAEN
06-10-12 (2)
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Altoaragon Zedda
No
No
Ilvintage de Ciudadela de Cerralba
Altoaragon Zedda
 
José Tomás
LEON
30-09-12 (1)
Caradoc de Xente Astur
N.R.
Caradoc de Xente Astur
N.R.
N.R.
 
Adolfo Martínez
IV CONCURSO SARIÑENA Monográfico
23-09-12 (24)
No
No
No
No
Ch. Yukón del Paso del Oso
Boira del Serrablo
 
Rafael Escar
LALÍN
15-09-12 (3)
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Zarangonga Zamborondona de la Cabaña de Otaula
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Ch. Flor da Costa de Dexo
Ch. Flor da Costa de Dexo
Capeto de Gaspalleira
 
Miguel Ángel Martínez
I CONCURSO MALLORCA Monográfico
15-09-12 (26)
No
No
No
No
Ch. Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
 
Sergio Gual
PAMPLONA
09-09-12 (4)
N.R.
Asabel Beheko
N.R.
Asabel Beheko
Pitique
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Rafael Escar
CANTABRIA
02-09-12 (5)
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Dafne de Cantarranas
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Dafne de Cantarranas
Dafne de Cantarranas
3º RR.EE.
Adrián Argente
IX TOPAKETA Concurso Monográfico
21-07-12 (30)
No
No
No
No
Asabel Beheko
 
Daniel Llorens
ASTURIAS
09-06-12 (2)
Desierto
N.R.
No
No
Desierto
N.R.
 
Enrique Vadillo
VIC
03-06-12 (2)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
N.R.
No
No
N.R.
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Daniel Llorens
SEVILLA
03-06-12 (3)
N.R.
Desierto
N.R.
Desierto
Desierto
N.R.
 
Francisco Ruiz
SEVILLA
02-06-12 (3)
N.R.
Altoaragon Zedda
No
No
Altoaragon Zedda
N.R.
 
Joaquín Bernal
MADRID Punto obligatorio
27-05-12 (34)
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Flor
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Flor
Flor
3º RR.EE.
Adrián Argente
RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS Punto obligatorio
27-05-12 (38)
Yukón del Paso del Oso
Lucrecia Borgia de Font Roja
No
No
Lucrecia Borgia de Font Roja
R.B.I.S.
Daniel Llorens
BADAJOZ
13-05-12 (3)
N.R.
N.R.
Ch. Pernales de El Bellotero
N.R.
N.R.
3º Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
Sergio Gual
TENERIFE
13-05-12 (4)
Porrat de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
Porrat de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
Porrat de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
3º RR.EE.
Jacinto Martín
TENERIFE
12-05-12 (1)
Porrat de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
No
No
Porrat de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
 
Natalja Nëkrosiene
AREA DE VIZCAYA
06-05-12 (7)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Asabel Beheko
No
No
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
Asabel Beheko
 
Alfonso Castells
ARCHIDONA Razas Españolas
06-05-12 (4)
Troilo Tomás de la Cabaña de Otaula
Wau Wau de Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Troilo Tomás de Cabaña de Otaula
Wau Wau de Cabaña de Otaula
 
Carlos Salas
SAN SEBASTIAN
29-04-12 (6)
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
N.R.
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
N.R.
Bordagaray Ben Nevis
N.R.
 
Francisco Ruiz
CIEZA
22-04-12 (7)
N.R.
Athena de Campo Olimpo
No
No
Athena de Campo Olimpo
 
Francisco J. Moreno
ESQUIVIAS
08-04-12 (2)
N.R.
Soleares de El Bellotero
No
No
Soleares de El Bellotero
1º Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
Luis Ventura
ZARAGOZA
01-04-12 (16)
Yukón del Paso del Oso
Narujita de Font Roja
Yukón del Paso del Oso
Narujita de Font Roja
Narujita de Font Roja
2º Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
Pedro Ruiz
ZARAGOZA
31-3-12 (15)
Yukón del Paso del Oso
Boira del Serrablo
No
No
Yukón del Paso del Oso
 
Rafael Escar
VIGO
25-03-12 (3)
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Alejandro Palacin
VIGO
24-03-12 (3)
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
No
No
Capeto de Gaspalleira
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Massimo Inzoli
GIRONA
18-03-12 (5)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Callada Carolina de l'Avenc del Garraf
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Ch. Bombón de Xente Astur
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Ch. Bombón de Xente Astur
3º RR.EE.
Antonio Rojo
Monográfica C.M.P.E. BIAR Punto obligatorio
03-03-12 (84)
Altoaragon Zorbas
Altoaragon Zedda
No
No
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Altoaragon Zedda
 
Rafael Malo
VALLADOLID
26-02-12 (2)
N.R.
Desierto
N.R.
Desierto
Claudia Shiffer de Roc d'Auró
N.R.
 
Adolfo Martínez
VALLADOLID
25-02-12 (1)
N.R.
N.R.
No
No
Barbastro de Reis D'Aragón
N.R.
 
Enrique Vadillo
GRANADA
19-02-12 (1)
N.R.
Altoaragon Zedda
N.R.
Altoaragon Zedda
Altoaragon Zedda
N.R.
 
Francisco Ranea
VALLS
29-01-12 (13)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Callada Carolina de l'Avenc del Garraf
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Callada Carolina de l'Avenc del Garraf
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Callada Carolina de l'Avenc del Garraf
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Andrés Choclán

December 2017
M T W T F S S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31