Exposición/

Fecha/Perros

C.A.C. C.A.C.I.B. Mejor de la Raza  Sexo Opuesto  Otros Galardones  Juez 
Macho Hembra Macho Hembra
VALENCIA
18-12-11 (12)
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
Athena de Campo Olimpo
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Antonio Rojo
VALENCIA
17-12-11 (15)
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
Gerezi de Sumendi
No
No
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Adrián Argente
ALICANTE
04-12-11 (13)
Macallan de Moralet
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Ch. Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Juan Centelles
TORRELAVEGA
04-12-11 (3)
N.R.
Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
No
No
Bordagaray Duncan Donovan
Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
 
Fernando Quilis
ALICANTE
03-12-11 (10)
Macallan de Moralet
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
No
No
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Antonio Mingot
X CONCURSO MONOG. COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
03-12-11 (40)
No
No
No
No
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Pedro Ruiz
ATARFE
27-11-11 (11)
N.R.
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
N.R.
 
Ricardo Gómez
JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA Punto obligatorio
20-11-11 (11)
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
Altoaragon Zedda
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
Altoaragon Zedda
Altoaragon Zedda
 
Carlos Fernandez Renau
BILBAO
13-11-11 (4)
N.R.
Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
N.R.
Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
N.R.
 
Maite Gonzalbo
BILBAO
12-11-11 (3)
N.R.
Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
No
No
N.R.
 
Dusan Paunovic
MURCIA
06-11-11 (13)
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
Athena de Campo Olimpo
Ch. Poncio PIlatos de El Bellotero
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Joaquín Bernal
MURCIA
05-11-11 (1)
Arnold de la Baya Alta
N.R.
No
No
Arnold de la Baya Alta
N.R.
 
Peter Van Monfoort
MARTORELL
29-10-11 (1)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
N.R.
Asubio de Gaspalleira
N.R.
Asubio de Gaspalleira
N.R.
B.I.S. RR.EE.
Álex Palacín
VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA
23-10-11 (6)
N.R.
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
N.R.
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
N.R.
 
Pascual Asensi
VÉLEZ-MÁLAGA
22-10-11 (7)
Troilo Tomás de la Cabaña de Otaula
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
Troilo Tomás de la Cabaña de Otaula
 
Francisco Ranea
I ALCUENTRU Concurso Monográfico
15-10-11 (37)
No
No
No
No
Ch. Belsue de Agua Grande
Zenda de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
 
Sergio Gual
OTOÑO
09-10-11 (11)
Acumuer del Serrablo
Moraira de Moralet
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Poncio Pilatos del Bellotero
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
3º RR.EE.
Francisco J. Moreno
RAZAS ESPAÑOLAS Punto obligatorio
09-10-11 (21)
Acumuer del Serrablo
Harrijasotzaile de Sumendi
No
No
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
 
Carlos Salas
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
08-10-11 (10)
Acumuer del Serrablo
Narujita de Font Roja
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Rafael Malo
LALÍN
17-09-11 (6)
Oberon O'Brian de Cabaña de Otaula
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
No
No
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
3º Grupo II
Luis Ventura
PAMPLONA
11-09-11 (7)
Acumuer del Serrablo
Senda
Ch. Belsue de Agua Grande
Senda
Senda
 
Rafael Malo
XIII TROBADA Concurso Monográfico
03-09-11 (30)
No
No
No
No
Zenda de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
 
Rafael Escar
PORTUGALETE
03-07-11 (1)
Acumuer del Serrablo
N.R.
Acumuer del Serrablo
N.R.
Acumuer del Serrablo
N.R.
 
Rafael Espigares
AMURRIO
12-06-11 (5)
N.R.
Quica de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
No
No
Quica de la Tajadera del Tío Ry
2º Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
Manuel Santamaría
CASTELLON
12-06-11 (3)
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
N.R.
3º RR.EE.
Francisco Ruiz
VIII TOPAKETA Concurso Monográfico
11-06-11 (28)
No
No
No
No
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
 
Rafael Malo
CASTELLÓN
11-06-11 (3)
Pesic de Cabeso Roig
N.R.
No
No
N.R.
 
Salvador Janeiro
MADRID Centenario Punto obligatorio
22-05-11 (24)
Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Valentina Vaughan de Cabaña de Otaula
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Ch. Pámfila de Cabeso Roig
 
Juan Centelles
MADRID Alianza Cinófila Latina
21-05-11 (22)
Vito Versace de Cabaña de Otaula
Q-Susie de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Q.Susie de Cabeso Roig
Ch. Poncio Pilatos de El Bellotero
Q-Susie de Cabeso Roig
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Rafael Malo
II CONCURSO MONOG. COMUNIDAD MADRID
21-05-11 (25)
No
No
No
No
Q-Susie de Cabeso Roig
 
Sergio Gual
SAN SEBASTIAN
01-05-11 (2)
N.R.
Senda de Peña de Berasain
N.R.
Senda de Peña de Berasain
Senda de Peña de Berasain
N.R.
 
Manuel Ramírez
ARCHIDONA Razas Españolas
01-05-11 (2)
N.R.
Desierto
No
No
     
Francisco Ruiz
ASTURIAS
17-04-11 (3)
N.R.
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
N.R.
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
N.R.
3º RR.EE.
Javier Sánchez
ASTURIAS
16-04-11 (3)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
No
No
Neboa do Tarreo Grande
 
Juan Naveda
ESQUIVIAS
10-04-11 (1)
N.R.
N.R.
No
No
Ch. Poncio Pilatos del Bellotero
No
B.I.S. Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
Mª Camen Gil
VIGO
27-03-11 (3)
Boca de Dragón da Costa de Dexo
Flor da Costa de Dexo
Boca de Dragón da Costa de Dexo
Flor da Costa de Dexo
Boca de Dragón da Costa de Dexo
 
Joao Vasco Poças
VIGO
26-03-11 (2)
N.R.
Flor da Costa de Dexo
No
No
N.R.
 
José Vidal
GIRONA
20-03-11 (2)
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Asubio de Gaspalleira
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
R.B.I.S. RR.EE.
Juan Naveda
Monográfica C.M.P.E. ORORBIA Punto obligatorio
12-03-11 (68)
Yukón del Paso del Oso
Senda de Peña de Berasain
No
No
Senda de Peña de Berasain
 
Pedro Ruiz
ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA
06-03-11 (2)
N.R.
Desierto
N.R.
Desierto
William Wallace de la Cabaña de Otaula
Desierto
   
VALLADOLID
26-02-11 (3)
Oberon O'Brian de Cabaña de Otaula
Senda
N.R.
N.R.
Oberon O'Brian de Cabaña de Otaula
 
Alfonso Thovar
GRANADA
20-02-11 (4)
N.R.
Tía Tula de la Cabaña de Otaula
N.R.
Tía Tula de la Cabaña de Otaula
Tía Tula de la Cabaña de Otaula
William Wallace de la Cabaña de Otaula
 
Rafael Escar
GRANADA
19-02-11 (4)
Mateo de Font Roja
Tía Tula de la Cabaña de Otaula
No
No
Valentina Vaughan de la Cabaña de Otaula
Mateo de Font Roja
 
Manuel Ramírez
ZARAGOZA
13-02-11 (12)
Yukón del Paso del Oso
Bordegaray Bidean Nam Bian
Ch. Poncio Pilatos del Bellotero
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
2º Grupo II B.I.S. RR.EE.
Antonio Mingot
ZARAGOZA
12-02-11 (9)
Belsue de Agua Grande
Bordagaray Bidean Nam Bian
No
No
Moraira de Moralet
 
Rafael Escar
VALLS
30-01-11 (3)
N.R.
Vilma de la Tajadera del Tío Roy
No
No
N.R.
 
Ricardo Gómez

October 2017
M T W T F S S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5